Tony Crane

Follow
Tony Crane

Born

10/19/1972, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

J. Anthony Crane

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tony Crane
9.1
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
J. Anthony Crane was born in Southern California. His father is a prominent women's doctor in Los Angeles. He started doing plays in highschool. Later, he attended Northwestern University in Chicago and studied acting. While there, he was in several Shakespearean productions and other plays such as "Our…more

Credits