Tony Curran

Follow
Tony Curran

Born

12/13/1968, Glasgow, Scotland, UK

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Anthony Curran
8.3
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tony Curran is a Scottish actor who has achieved prominence for his roles in films such as Pearl Harbor (2001) and The League of Extraordinary Gentleman (2003). Born on December 13, 1969, Curran studied at the Royal Scottish Academy of Music and Drama before coming to public notice…more

Credits