We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Tony Curtis

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

6/3/1924 , The Bronx New York USA

Died

9/29/2010

Birth Name

Bernard Schwartz

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Tony Curtis. Add a Biography