Tony Dorsett

Follow
Tony Dorsett

Born

4/7/1954, Rochester, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Anthony Drew Dorsett

Gender

Male

Also Known As

T.D., The Hawk
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
1976 Heisman recipient, Tony Dorsett followed an outstanding National Championship winning college career in Pittsburgh with an equally impressive pro career with the Dallas Cowboys.

Credits