Tony Figueroa

Follow
Tony Figueroa

Born

2/6/1965, San Juan, Puerto Rico

Birth Name

Rene Antonio Figueroa

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tony Figueroa started his career performing stand up comedy, where he performed in comedy clubs all over Southern California. He supported himself teaching comedy traffic school which led to co-hosting and co-producing three radio shows "The Friday Special", "The Weekend Special" and "The Comedy Cavalcade of Stuff we…more

Credits