Tony Giorgio

Follow
Tony Giorgio

Born

9/27/1923, Herkimer, New York, USA

Died

2/1/2012

Birth Name

Joseph Anthony Giorgio

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lu Sifer, Anthony Giorgio
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

television and stage actor, magician

Credits