Tony Gonzalez

Follow
Tony Gonzalez

Born

2/27/1976, Torrance, California

Birth Name

Anthony Gonzalez

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tony Gonzalez
9.5
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tony Gonzalez is a tight-end for the Kansas City Chiefs and has been in the Pro Bowl four times. He started his career at Huntington Beach High School in Huntington Beach, California playing basketball and football. He tried out for the Miami Heat but was cut. Tony is…more

Credits