Tony Hale (I)

Follow
Tony Hale (I)

Born

9/30/1970, West Point, New York, USA

Birth Name

Anthony R. Hale

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tony Haskin
  • Tony Hale as Buster Bluth
8.9
User Rating
117 votes

Biography

EDIT

Tony Hale is a talented actor, probably best known for his role as Buster Bluth on Arrested Development.

Tony graduated from Samford University in 1992, and got his first television role in 1995, and his first film role in 1999.

Tony has had small roles on…more

Credits