Tony LaTorre

Follow
Tony LaTorre

Born

7/15/1969, Glendale CA

Birth Name

Anthony Michael La Torre

Gender

Male
5.7
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Tony La Torre has been professionally recreating Elvis' performances for over 5 years. However, Elvis has held a life-long fascination for Tony, ever since he attended an Elvis concert in Las Vegas at the tender age of five! It was then that his father took Tony to the…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tony LaTorre yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW