Tony Lo Bianco

Follow
Tony Lo Bianco

Born

10/1/1935, Brooklyn, New York

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tony LoBianco
6.8
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tony Lo Bianco is an actor and director who was born in Brooklyn, New York, on October 19, 1936. Before his acting career began, Tony was a Golden Gloves boxer. The Italian actor has worked on stage, in film and on television in roles that reflect his natural…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes