Tony Longo

Follow
Tony Longo

Born

8/19/1961, Jersey City, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Anthony Longo

Gender

Male
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tony Longo was born on August 19, 1961 in Brooklyn, New York. Longo never attended any acting classes and to pursue his interest in acting, he moved to California after turning down college football scholarships. After moving to Los Angeles, Tony won a regular role in the hit…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tony Longo yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW