Tony Okungbowa

Follow
Tony Okungbowa

Born

12/6/1967, Nigeria

Birth Name

Anthony Victor Okungbowa

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Anthony Okungbowa
7.8
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT

Anthony Victor Okungbowa was born on December 6, 1967, in Nigeria. He was raised in London. Anthony started out as an actor, and DJ'ed to support himself. He guest DJ'ed on the Ellen DeGeneres show in 2003, before becoming a permanent DJ for the Ellen show in Fall…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tony Okungbowa yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW