Tony Parker

Follow
Tony Parker

Born

5/17/1982, Bruges, Belgium

Birth Name

William Anthony Parker

Gender

Male
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Tony Parker is a professional basketball player currently with the San Antonio Spurs. He is also known for his seven year relationship with actress Eva Longoria.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less