Tony Quinn

Follow
Tony Quinn

Born

6/27/1899, Co. Kildare, Ireland

Died

6/1/1967

Birth Name

Anthony J. Quinn

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Anglo-Irish actor.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tony Quinn yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW