Tony Roberts

Follow
Tony Roberts

Born

10/22/1939, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

David Anthony Roberts

Gender

Male
7.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tony Roberts is a well-known actor whose career has span over 40 years. He is the son of radio and television announcer Ken Roberts and animator Norma. Tony graduated from the High School of Music and Arts which is now known as La Guardia High School of Performing…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tony Roberts yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW