Tony Romo

Follow
Tony Romo

Born

4/21/1980, San Diego, California

Birth Name

Antonio Ramiro Romo

Gender

Male
9.4
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

Tony Romo is the current starting quarterback for the Dallas Cowboys. He played his college football at Eastern Illinois.

Credits