TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Tony Siragusa

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/14/1967 , Kenilworth, New Jersey

Birth Name

Anthony Siragusa

Gender

Male

Biography:

Siragusa played 12 years in the NFL splitting that time between two teams (Indianapolis Colts and Baltimore Ravens). Siragusa's nickname was "Goose". Since retirement Siragusa has worked as sideline reporter for FOX Sports' NFL coverage. He has also made an appearance on The Sopranos.