Tony Todd

Follow
Tony Todd

Born

12/4/1954, Washington, District of Columbia, USA

Birth Name

Timothy Henry Todd

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tony Todd (I)
9.2
User Rating
29 votes

Biography

EDIT

Tony Todd is an African-American film actor and producer. He was born on December 4, 1954, and is well known for his height of 6 feet, 5 inches and his distinctive deep voice. Todd was born in Washington, DC, and attended the University of Connecticut and the Eugene…more

Credits