Tonya Harding

Follow
Tonya Harding

Born

11/20/1970, Portland, Oregon, USA

Birth Name

Tonya Maxine Harding

Gender

Also Known As

That Bitch Harding, That Bitch Harding
5.5
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Tonya Harding. Add a Biography

Credits