Tonya Lee Williams

Follow
Tonya Lee Williams

Born

7/12/1967, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Tonya Maxine Williams

Gender

Female
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tonya was born July 12, 1967 in London, England. She is an only child. Her parents, both Jamaican, moved back to Jamaica with Tonya when she was one years old. Tonya began ballet when she was only three. After her parents separated, Tonya and her mother returned to…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tonya Lee Williams yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW