Too $hort

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/28/1966 , Los Angeles, CA, USA

Birth Name

Todd Anthony Shaw

Gender

Male

Biography:

Too Short is a actor, rapper, and producer born in L.A. in 1966. Too Short has worked on such productions as Miss Rap Supreme, Kendra, and Celebrity Rap Superstar.