Topher Grace

Follow
Topher Grace

Born

7/12/1978, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Christopher Paul Grace

Gender

Male
9.4
User Rating
315 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born Christopher Paul Grace on July 19, 1978, Topher is no longer a newcomer to the entertainment industry. He developed a taste for acting at a very young age, first performing in musical productions of Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat (originally by Andrew Lloyd Webber) and Gilbert…more

Credits