Tori Black

Follow
Tori Black

Born

8/26/1988, Seattle, Washington, USA

Birth Name

Shellie Chapman

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tori
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Tori burst on the porn scene in 2007 and appeared as Penthouse Pet of the Month in December 2008. In 2009, she won the FAME Award for Favorite Rookie Starlet. Since then she has appeared in over 40 films and videos.

Credits