Tori Kelly

Follow
Tori Kelly

Born

12/14/1992, Canyon Lake, California, USA

Birth Name

Victoria Loren Kelly

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Victoria 'Tori' Kelly, Victoria Kelly
9.7
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Tori Kelly. Add a Biography

Credits