Tori Spelling

Follow
Tori Spelling

Born

5/16/1973, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Victoria Davey Spelling

Gender

Female
  • Tori Spelling on Tori and Dean: sTORIboo...
  • Tori Spelling from So NoTORIous.
  • The cast from So NoTORIous.
  • Tori Spelling from So NoTORIous.
5.6
User Rating
170 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tori Spelling is an American actress whose career spans television, theater, and film. Best know for her role as the naive, long-time virgin Donna Martin in the iconic 1990s TV series Beverly Hills, 90210 (created by her prolific televison writer/producer father, Aaron Spelling), she has also received critical…more

Credits