Tori Thompson

Follow
Tori Thompson

Born

10/25/1993, Santa Maria, California

Birth Name

Tori Dawn Thompson

Gender

Female
9.8
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tori Dawn Thompson was born on October 25, 1993 in Santa Maria, California to parents Tamela and Tracy Thompson. At a very young age, Tori started grabbing attention because of her singing. People were always coming up to her parents and telling them that their daughter should be…more

Credits