Torii Hunter

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

7/18/1975 , Pine Bluff, Arkansas, USA

Birth Name

Torii Kedar Hunter

Gender

Male

Biography:

Torri Hunter is a Major League Baseball outfielder who currently plays for the Minnesota Twins.