Torrey DeVitto

Follow
Torrey DeVitto

Born

6/8/1984, Long Island, New York, USA

Birth Name

Torrey Jo DeVitto

Gender

Female
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
56 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born on June 8, 1984, Torrey DeVitto is a television and film actress. Though she started as a fashion model for agencies such as Ford and Avenue One, she quickly made a transition into acting. She guest stared on TV shows like Dawson's Creek, Drake and Josh, Scrubs,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less