Torrey DeVitto

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

6/8/1984 , Long Island, New York, USA

Birth Name

Torrey Jo DeVitto

Gender

Female

Biography:

Born on June 8, 1984, Torrey DeVitto is a television and film actress. Though she started as a fashion model for agencies such as Ford and Avenue One, she quickly made a transition into acting. She guest stared on TV shows like Dawson's Creek, Drake and Josh, Scrubs, and CSI:Miami. She is best known for her reoccurring roles on CW shows such as The Vampire Diaries, One Tree Hill, and Pretty Little Liars.

More
Less