Torri Higginson

Follow
Torri Higginson

Born

12/6/1969, Burlington, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Sarah Victoria Higginson

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Torri Higginson was born in Ontario, Canada. She spent some time schooling in England. Part of the Canadian film-making scene, she made a mark acting in Tekwar, Stargate: Atlantis, and Stonehenge Apocalypse.

Credits