Torrie Wilson

Follow
Torrie Wilson

Born

7/24/1975, Boise, Idaho, USA

Birth Name

Victoria Anne Wilson

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Torrie, Samantha, Torrie Wilson
8.9
User Rating
72 votes

Biography

EDIT
Blond, beautiful and brilliant - those three words sum up Torrie Wilson. Dating back to her days in WCW, Torrie has always known how to stay on top of her game. Since joining World Wrestling Entertainment, Torrie has been flying higher than ever, earning the respect of her…more

Credits