Torry Holt

Follow
Torry Holt

Born

Greensboro, North Carolina

Birth Name

Torry Jabar Holt

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Torry Jabar Holt (born June 5, 1976 in Greensboro, North Carolina) nicknamed "Big Game" is an NFL wide receiver who currently plays for the St. Louis Rams. He is the older brother of Detroit Lions safety Terrence Holt.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Torry Holt yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW