TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Toshihiko Nakajima

Follow
Toshihiko Nakajima

Born

8/12/1962, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture, Japan (hometown)

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Satohiko Nakajima, Akihiko Nakajima
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Toshihiko Nakajima works as a voice actor and director for Ken Production in Japan.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Toshihiko Nakajima yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW