Toshiyuki Morikawa

Follow
Toshiyuki Morikawa

Born

1/26/1967, Kanagawa, Japan

Birth Name

Morikawa Toshiyuki

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Morikawa Toshiyuki, Tomoyuki Morikawa
9.5
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Toshiyuki Morikawa is a voice actor for ArtsVision from Japan. He has participated in many anime roles including Gou in Saint Beast, Grffith in Berserk, Atsu in Full Metal Panic Fumoffu, and Ichigo's dad in Bleach. He has also voiced in numerous movies including Sephiroth in the Finalmore

Credits