Tracey E. Bregman

Follow
Tracey E. Bregman

Born

5/29/1963, Munich, Germany

Birth Name

Tracy Elizabeth Bregman

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tracey Bregman Recht, Tracy E. Bregman, Tracey E. Bregman Recht, Tracey Bregman, Tracey E. Bregman
  • Christian LeBlanc and Tracey Bregman sta...
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
28 votes

Biography

EDIT

AWARD HISTORY Tracey has been nominated for the following awards: 1981 - Best Young Actress - Daytime TV Series (Young Artist Award) 1986 - Outstanding Young Leading Actress on a Daytime Serial (Soap Opera Digest Award) 1993 - Hottest Female Star (Soap Opera Digest Award) 1998 - Outstanding…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tracey E. Bregman yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less