Tracey E. Edmonds

Follow
Tracey E. Edmonds

Born

2/18/1967

Birth Name

Tracey Elaine McQuarn

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born Tracey Elaine McQuarn on February 18, 1967, in California; daughter of George and Jacqueline McQuarn; married Kenneth "Babyface" Edmonds (a record producer and songwriter), September, 1992; children: Brandon and Dylan. Education: Received degree from Stanford University, 1987. Addresses: Home--Holmby Hills, CA. Office--Yab Yum Entertainment, 8255 Beverly Blvd.,…more

Credits