Tracey Gold

Follow
Tracey Gold

Born

5/16/1969, New York, New York U.S.A.

Birth Name

Tracey Claire Fisher

Gender

Female
8.1
User Rating
28 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tracey Claire Fisher was born on May 16, 1969, in New York, N.Y. She adopted the name Gold from her step-father Harry Gold (shortened from Harry Goldstein).
The oldest of five girls. Sisters Missy (also shares the birth name Fisher), Brandy, Jessie & Cassie. Tracey entered showbiz at…more

Credits