Tracey Ullman

Follow
Tracey Ullman

Born

12/30/1959, Slough, Berkshire, England, UK

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tracy Ullman, Ruby Romaine/Svetlana/Pepper Kane - Tracey Ullman
  • Tracey Ullman returns for the second sea...
  • Tracey Ullman returns for the second sea...
  • Tracey Ullman returns for the second sea...
  • Tracey Ullman returns for the second sea...
8.6
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
This versatile comedienne and actress happily buries her own personality-and features-to create diverse characters in films and television. After receiving a scholarship to theatrical school at the age of twelve, she toured as a dancer and singer, eventually making a name for herself on stage and especially on…more

Credits