Traci Dinwiddie

Follow
Traci Dinwiddie

Born

12/22/1973, Anchorage, Alaska, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tracie Dinwiddie, Traci Kamile Dinwiddie
8.8
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
Traci, born December 22, 1973 in Anchorage, Alaska, is an American film and television actress known for appearing opposite Demi Moore in the movie Mr. Brooks. Her other popular movies include Summer Catch (2001), alongside Freddie Prinze, Jr. and Jessica Biel, and The Notebook with Rachel McAdams/a> andmore

Credits