Traci Lords

Follow
Traci Lords

Born

5/7/1968, Steubenville, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Nora Louise Kuzma

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tracy Lords, Traci Elizabeth Lords, Nora Kuzma, Tracie Lords
4.7
User Rating
85 votes

Biography

EDIT
Traci Lords is a study of a determined and complex women with a very controversial background. A teen runaway Traci began nude modeling and making adult films at the age of 15. An incredibly developed full figured girl she easily duped photographers and producer/director types with the help…more

Credits