Tracie Spencer

Follow
Tracie Spencer

Born

Waterloo, Iowa, USA

Birth Name

Tracie Monique Spencer

Gender

Female
9.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Tracie Spencer (born July 12, 1976) is an American R&B/pop singer–songwriter, actress, and model. Spencer is best known for her singles from the late–1980s and early–1990s; "Symptoms of True Love" (1988), "Imagine" (1988), "This House" (1991), "Tender Kisses" (1991), "Love Me" (1992), and "It's All About You (Not About Me)" (1999).

more

Credits