Tracy-Louise Ward

Follow
Tracy-Louise Ward

Born

12/22/1958, London, England

Birth Name

Tracy Louise Ward

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Marchioness of Worcester, <b>Tracy Worcester</b>
9.3
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tracy Louise is a daughter of business man Peter Ward and his first wife, Clare. Her sister Rachel is also an actress. Her uncle, Lord Dudley, is married to the actress Maureen Swanson. She grew up at Cornwell, Oxfordshire. After her 'A'-levels she went to Paris as a…more

Credits