Tracy Melchior

Follow
Tracy Melchior

Born

6/22/1973, Hollywood, Florida

Birth Name

Tracy Lindsey

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tracy Lindsey Melchior, Tracy Lindsey
8.3
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Actress Tracy Melchior is best known for her portrayal of bad girl "Tess" on the short lived NBC soap opera Sunset Beach. A native of Florida, Tracy began acting when she was in high school and after graduating, moved to California to pursue her dream of acting professionally.…more

Credits