Tracy Nelson

Follow
Tracy Nelson

Born

10/25/1963, Santa Monica, California

Birth Name

Tracy Kristine Nelson

Gender

Female
8.1
out of 10
User Rating
24 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tracy Nelson, the only daughter of singer Ricky Nelson and Kristin Harmon, had a film credit to her name before the age of five when she appeared as one of the daughters of Henry Fonda in the movie "Yours, Mine and Ours (1968)". She then became well known…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less