Tracy Pollan

Follow
Tracy Pollan

Born

6/22/1960, Long Island, New York

Birth Name

Tracy Jo Pollan

Gender

Female
7.3
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
It will be one of the greatest unfairnesses of television celebrity history when Tracy Jo Pollan is remembered simply as the wife of an actor who had Parkinson's Disease. Indeed, she is that, and as the condition of her husband, Michael J. Fox, progresses, it will likely consume…more

Credits