Tracy Reed (II)

Follow
Tracy Reed (II)

Born

9/21/1941, Barnet, Middlesex, England

Died

5/2/2012

Birth Name

Clare Tracy Compton Pelissier

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

British actress.

Credits