Tracy Scoggins

Follow
Tracy Scoggins

Born

11/13/1953, Dickinson, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Tracy Dawn Scolutra

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tracy Scroggins
7.9
User Rating
49 votes

Biography

EDIT
The first time the public at large learned of Tracy Scoggins, she was three years old and the Galveston Daily News did a feature article on the youngest citizen ever to apply for and receive a library card. The following fifteen years saw numerous reports of Tracy's athletic…more

Credits