Tracy Vilar

Follow
Tracy Vilar

Born

4/12/1968, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Tracy Villars, Tracy Leigh Vilar, Tracy Villars
8.2
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tracy Vilar is very familiar to audiences as Sophia of the "Steve Harvey Show".Also,she has starred in the TV show "First Time Out." Besides television,she starred in the telefilms "Two Came Back" and "The Cosby Mysteries".She had a recurring role on popular shows like "E.R.", "Strong Medicine", "NYPD…more

Credits