Tramaine Hawkins

Follow
Tramaine Hawkins

Born

10/11/1957, San Francisco, California

Birth Name

Tramaine Davis

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tramaine Hawkins married into one of gospel music's most famous families when she wed - and later divorced - Walter Hawkins.

Credits