Traver Rains

Follow
Traver Rains

Born

3/4/1977, Fort Collins, Colorado

Birth Name

Traver Douglas Rains

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Biography Traver grew up on a fourth generation horse ranch in Simms, Montana. He later moved to Dallas where he received a degree in Economics and International Business from SMU. After graduating Traver found himself in New York City training horses at the Chelsea Piers where he first…more

Credits